Soldering Auxiliary Material
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Various Specification Goot Wick BGA Desoldering Wire Remover Wick Soldering Accessory
руб 242.51Various Specification Goot Wick BGA Desoldering Wire Remover Wick Soldering Accessory How to use : Place the desoldering wick over the solder to be removed, then push the heated soldering iron...MBRTRT250руб 242.51 -
10cc Curable Solder MAST for PCB Paint Repairing Soldering LY-UVH900
руб 242.5110cc Curable Solder MAST for PCB Paint Repairing Soldering Green Oil LY-UVH900 Condition:100% Brand New Flux Type: LY-UVH900 Volume:10cc This paint is used to protect PCB trances from...MBRTRT088руб 242.51 -
150g Soldering Solder Paste Flux Cream
руб 242.51150g Soldering Solder Paste Flux Cream Joint high intensity Good immersion Neutral PH7±3 No poison no orrosion Good insulation Smooth welding surface No deterioration no dry Shipping Note:MBRTRT015руб 242.51 -
1 Set 6pcs Soldering Assist Repair Tools
руб 242.511 Set 6pcs Soldering Assist Repair Tools when the welding,commonly used pressure, drilling, pry, poke, cut, blow, hook, pull, top, brush... Etc. 12 kinds of demand. Focus on six branch auxiliary...MBRTRT010руб 242.51 -
BEST-016 2 in 1 Packet Magnetizer Demagnetizer Screwdrivers Tweezer Tool
руб 209.06BEST-016 2 in 1 Packet Magnetizer Demagnetizer Screwdrivers Tweezer Tool 100% Brand New & High Quality "+" is Magnetizer,"-" is Demagnetizerc Color: Blue / Green (send by random) Only 1pcs...MBRTRT167руб 209.06 -
U Shape Insulating IC Extractor Removal Puller Tool
руб 209.06U Shape Insulating IC Extractor Removal Puller Tool It is used for DIP (dual in components),can extract componets from pcb board fast For use with/related products:DIPs,8~24 pins Material is...MBRTRT125руб 209.06 -
Anti Static Electric Wristband with Cord
руб 209.06Anti Static Electric Wristband with Cord 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping The item enables you work without restriction of a gorund lead Adjustable wrist strap assembly with...MBRTRT114руб 209.06 -
Desoldering Pump Remover Gun Sucker Suction Tin Tool
руб 209.06Desoldering Pump Remover Gun Sucker Suction Tin Tool We often need to remove the IC from PCB When maintenance,but IC pins are so much and so dense that is difficult to remove,sometimes also can...MBRTRT051руб 209.06 -
10pcs 1mm Soldering Iron Tip Welding Cleaning Sponge for 936
Soldering Iron Tip Welding Cleaning Sponge for 936 100% Brand New Good quality Size:60mm * 60mm * 1mm(Length:Width:Thickness) Use for: (936) Remove solder residue,maintain PCB components clean...MBRTRT033Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Mini Soldering Iron Stand Holder with Solder Sponge
руб 158.88Mini Soldering Iron Stand Holder with Solder Sponge for Butane Gas Pen Shaped Welding Torch The iron stand has the characteristics of wear resistance, high temperature resistance, heat insulation,...MBRTRT282руб 158.88 -
1.8m Ground Cord
руб 158.881.8m Ground Cord The sucker short grounding wire is applied for mat and ground,mat and mat,it is a release static electric charge device,and make the connection faster. Connection wire:...MBRTRT144руб 158.88 -
Electrical Tap Insulation Adhesive Tape -Black
руб 141.32Electrical Tap Insulation Adhesive Tape -Black The Eelectrical insulation tape is a fine performance, the economical practical PVC insulated tape.It has good abrasion resistance, moisture...MBRTRT035руб 141.32