ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J
All parts are Original, except we mark it as OEM individually.
Item marked with OEM means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Black
Complete Screen Assembly for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPZT217Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -White
руб 6,828.20Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a complete...MBRPZT185руб 6,828.20 -
Front Glass OEM for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Gold
руб 393.63Front Glass OEM for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Gold Need a good quality front glass for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J, When you drop your device, then...MBRPZT205руб 393.63 -
Front Glass OEM for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -White
руб 393.63Front Glass OEM for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -White Need a good quality front glass for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J, When you drop your device, then...MBRPZT204руб 393.63 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J
руб 344.62Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J,...MBRPZT203руб 344.62 -
ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J Dock Charging PCB Board
руб 337.39ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J Dock Charging PCB Board Need a good quality dock charging pcb board forZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J , When your ZTE Nubia...MBRPZT251руб 337.39 -
SIM Tray for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Silver
руб 232.96SIM Tray for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J , When you have a damaged sim tray, you...MBRPZT231руб 232.96 -
SIM Tray for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Gold
руб 232.96SIM Tray for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J -Gold Need a good quality sim tray for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J , When you have a damaged sim tray, you...MBRPZT230руб 232.96 -
Side Key Flex Cable for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J
руб 200.83Side Key Flex Cable for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J Need a good quality side key flex cable for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J This is a replacement for ZTE Nubia Z11 Max NX523J, When you turn up or turn...MBRPZT202руб 200.83