Xiaomi Redmi 3
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -White
руб 1,931.04Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPXI250руб 1,931.04 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Gold
руб 1,931.04Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPXI249руб 1,931.04 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Black
руб 1,931.04Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPXI248руб 1,931.04 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Gold
руб 1,678.06Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPXI077руб 1,678.06 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3X 3S -White
руб 1,678.06Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3X 3S -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPXI076руб 1,678.06 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Black
руб 1,678.06Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPXI074руб 1,678.06 -
Front Housing Cover for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Gold
руб 750.49Front Housing Cover for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Gold Need a good quality front housing cover for Xiaomi Redmi 3 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged front housing cover, you...MBRPXI161руб 750.49 -
Back Housing with Side Keys for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Gray
руб 750.49Back Housing with Side Keys for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Gray Need a good quality back housing cover for Xiaomi Redmi 3 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged back housing cover,...MBRPXI160руб 750.49 -
Back Housing with Side Keys for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Silver
руб 750.49Back Housing with Side Keys for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Silver Need a good quality back housing cover for Xiaomi Redmi 3 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged back housing...MBRPXI159руб 750.49 -
Back Housing with Side Keys for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Gold
руб 750.49Back Housing with Side Keys for Xiaomi Redmi 3 -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Xiaomi Redmi 3 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged back housing cover,...MBRPXI158руб 750.49 -
SIM Tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 (Full Nectom Version) -Silver
руб 497.52SIM Tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 (Full Nectom Version) -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 full nectiom version This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged sim...MBRPXI153руб 497.52 -
SIM Tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 (Full Nectom Version) -Gold
руб 497.52SIM Tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 (Full Nectom Version) -Gold Need a good quality sim tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 full nectiom version This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged sim...MBRPXI152руб 497.52