Xiaomi Redmi 3
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SIM Tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 (Full Nectom Version) -Gray
руб 497.52SIM Tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 (Full Nectom Version) -Gray Need a good quality sim tray for Xiaomi Redmi 3 full nectiom version This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged sim...MBRPXI151руб 497.52 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 3
руб 497.52Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 3 Need a good quality motherboard flex cable for Xiaomi Redmi 3 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged motherboard...MBRPXI149руб 497.52 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -White
руб 497.52Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -White Cracked, Shattered or Borken Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for...MBRPXI075руб 497.52 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Black
руб 497.52Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X -Black Cracked, Shattered or Borken Xiaomi Redmi 3 3S 3X Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for...MBRPXI073руб 497.52 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3X 3S -Gold
руб 497.52Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 3 3X 3S -Gold Cracked, Shattered or Borken Xiaomi Redmi 3 3X 3S Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPXI072руб 497.52 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 3
руб 328.87Side Key Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 3 The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you turn up or turn down...MBRPXI150руб 328.87 -
SIM Card Reader for Xiaomi Redmi 3
руб 295.14SIM Card Reader for Xiaomi Redmi 3 Need a good quality sim card reader for Xiaomi Redmi 3 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 3, When you have a damaged sim card reader, you need it to replace...MBRPXI154руб 295.14 -
Earpiece Speaker for Xiaomi Redmi 3
руб 244.54Earpiece Speaker for Xiaomi Redmi 3 Need a good quality ear speaker for Xiaomi Redmi 3 The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear during a call, When you have a damaged earpiece...MBRPXI529руб 244.54 -
Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime Loud Speaker Module
руб 210.81Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime Loud Speaker Module Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPXI813руб 210.81 -
Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime Loud Speaker
руб 210.81Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime Loud Speaker Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is...MBRPXI812руб 210.81 -
Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime Earpiece Ear Speaker
руб 210.81Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime Earpiece Ear Speaker Need a repalcement earpiece speaker for Xiaomi Redmi 3S 3X Prime The ear speaker is responsible for the voice you hear during a call and is mounted to...MBRPXI811руб 210.81