Xiaomi Redmi 2
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 1,880.10Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality touch screen & lcd screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2,when you have a...MBRPXI130руб 1,880.10 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 1,305.40Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality touch screen & lcd screen assembly for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPXI018руб 1,305.40 -
Front Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 402.29Front Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality front camera flex cable for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2, When you have a damaged front camera flex cable,...MBRPXI283руб 402.29 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 402.29Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Xiaomi Redmi 2 (LCD NOT...MBRPXI029руб 402.29 -
Back Camera for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 402.29Back Camera for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality back camera for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2, When you have a damaged xiaomi redmi 2, you need it to replace. It is 8MP...MBRPXI025руб 402.29 -
Generic Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 320.19Generic Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality dock charging pcb board for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2, When you have a damaged dock charging pcb...MBRPXI023руб 320.19 -
Earphone Jack Port for Xiaomi Redmi 2 2A 1S -5pcs
руб 287.35Earphone Jack Port for Xiaomi Redmi 2 2A 1S -5pcs Need a good quality earphone jack plug for Xiaomi Redmi 2 2A 1S This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2 2A 1S, When you have a damaged loose or...MBRPXI218руб 287.35 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 2
руб 287.35Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 2 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Redmi 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 2, When you have a damaged...MBRPXI032руб 287.35