Xiaomi Mi Pad 2
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2
руб 3,205.24Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi Mi...TCRPXI003руб 3,205.24 -
Touch Screen Digitizer with Tools for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 -Black
руб 1,277.28Touch Screen Digitizer with Tools for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 -Black Need a good quality touch screen for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Xiaomi Mi Pad...TCRPXI002руб 1,277.28 -
Back Housing Cover + Side Keys for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 -Gold
Back Housing Cover for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2, When you have a damaged back housing cover, you...TCRPXI012Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI Pad 2
руб 393.63Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI Pad 2 Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI Pad 2,...TCRPXI004руб 393.63 -
A Pair Loud Speakers for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2
руб 344.62A Pair Loud Speakers for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker...TCRPXI006руб 344.62 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2
руб 313.29Side Key Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 Need a good quality side key flex cable for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Pad 2, When you turn up or turn down volume button, and the...TCRPXI005руб 313.29