Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Back Housing Cover with Adhesive for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -Black
Back Housing Cover with Adhesive for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -Black Need a good quality back housing cover for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, When you have a damaged back...MBRPXI621Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -White
руб 2,966.46Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPXI765руб 2,966.46 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -Black
руб 2,966.46Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPXI457руб 2,966.46 -
Back Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
руб 1,644.36Back Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Need a good quality back facing camera flex cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, When you phone has something wrong with...MBRPXI533руб 1,644.36 -
Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Front Camera Replacement
руб 1,561.73Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Front Camera Replacement This is a brand new front camera for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2. If your Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 front camera can not take pictures, or the camera has dead pixel, you can get...MBRPXI1271руб 1,561.73 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, The...MBRPXI456Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Out of Stock
Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Mix 2S Battery Replacement
руб 702.37Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Mix 2S Battery Replacement This is a brand new battery replacement for Xiaomi Mix 2 / Mix 2S. When your phone is unable to get charged or get full charged, or the power goes down...MBRPXI1216руб 702.37 -
Front Glass for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -White
руб 470.17Front Glass for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 -White Need a good quality front glass for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and...MBRPXI453руб 470.17 -
Camera Cover without Glass Lens for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
руб 404.89Camera Cover without Glass Lens for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Need a good quality camera cover for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, When you have a damaged camera cover, you need it...MBRPXI524руб 404.89 -
Vibrator Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
руб 404.89Vibrator Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Need a good quality vibrator flex cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, When you have a damaged vibrator flex cable, you need...MBRPXI512руб 404.89 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
руб 371.84Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2, When you have a damaged...MBRPXI517руб 371.84 -
Generic Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2
руб 322.26Generic Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 Need a good quality charging pcb board for Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi Mix2, When you have a damaged charging port, you...MBRPXI1039руб 322.26