Sony Xperia Z1
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Middle Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -White
AU$41.99Middle Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -White Need a good quality middle cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged middle cover, you need it...MBRPSO311AU$41.99 -
Middle Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black
AU$41.99Middle Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black Need a good quality middle cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged middle cover, you need it...MBRPSO310AU$41.99 -
Middle Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple
AU$41.99Middle Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple Need a good quality middle cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H, When you have a damaged middle cover, you need...MBRPSO309AU$41.99 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black
AU$36.37Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z1 -Black (Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943)This...MBRPSO797AU$36.37 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple
AU$36.37Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z1 -Purple (Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943)This...MBRPSO796AU$36.37 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -White
AU$36.37Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z1 -White (Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943)This...MBRPSO795AU$36.37 -
Full Housing Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple
AU$34.96Full Housing Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Purple The item includes:front cover + middle cover + rear middle cover + back cover with NFC + speaker mesh + port covers/flaps.the item is without power...MBRPSO327AU$34.96 -
Full Housing Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black
AU$34.96Full Housing Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -Black The item includes:front cover + middle cover + rear middle cover + back cover with adhesive + side keys + sim tray+speaker mesh + port covers/flaps...MBRPSO326AU$34.96 -
Full Housing Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -White
AU$34.96Full Housing Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H -White The item includes:front cover + middle cover + rear middle cover + back cover + side keys. and back cover is OEM, but others are Original. Test...MBRPSO325AU$34.96 -
Generic Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z1
AU$32.16Generic Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z1 (Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943)This is a...MBRPSO606AU$32.16 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z1
AU$32.16Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z1 (Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943)This is a replacement...MBRPSO460AU$32.16 -
Front Glass Lens for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H
Front Glass Lens for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H Also known as Sony Xperia Z1 Honami, Sony Xperia Z1 C6902/L39h, Sony Xperia Z1 C6903, Sony Xperia Z1 C6906, Sony Xperia Z1 C6943 This is a replacement for...MBRPSO323Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: