Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Sony Xperia Z1 mini)
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Generic Back Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini -White (Plastic)
руб 393.63Generic Back Cover for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini -White Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini, When you have a...MBRPSO503руб 393.63 -
Loud Speaker Waterproof Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z Z1 Z2 Z3 -5pcs
руб 360.69Loud Speaker Waterproof Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z Z1 Z2 Z3 -5pcs 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Total 5pcs speaker waterproof adhesive in the package Compatible with: Sony...MBRPSO694руб 360.69 -
Power IC PM8994 for Sony Xperia Z1 mini Z3 mini Z5 mini
руб 313.29Power IC PM8994 for Sony Xperia Z1 mini Z3 mini Z5 mini 100% Brand New Code: PM8994 Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini) Sony...MBRPSO1022руб 313.29 -
Camera Button Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini
руб 313.29Camera Button Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini Need a good quality camera button flex cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini, When you...MBRPSO581руб 313.29 -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini
руб 313.29Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini, When you...MBRPSO580руб 313.29 -
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini
руб 313.29Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact mini The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches.It is very...MBRPSO575руб 313.29 -
NFC Module for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
руб 232.96NFC Module for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact Need a good quality nfc module for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact. When you have a damaged NFC module, you need it to...MBRPSO1423руб 232.96 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact
руб 232.96Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact Need a good quality power volume key flex cable for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact. When you turn up or turn...MBRPSO1422руб 232.96 -
SIM Card Reader for Sony Xperia Z2 Z1 Compact Z1s
руб 152.63SIM Card Reader for Sony Xperia Z2 Z1 Compact Z1s Need a good quality sim card reader for Sony Xperia Z2 Z1 Compact Z1s This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z2 Z1 Compact Z1s, When you have a...MBRPSO1069руб 152.63 -
Power Button for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini)
руб 152.63Power Button for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini) Need a good quality power button for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini), When you have a...MBRPSO1050руб 152.63 -
Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini)
руб 152.63Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact (Z1 mini) Need a good quality loud speaker for Sony Xperia Z1 Compact The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is...MBRPSO773руб 152.63 -
SIM Tray Holder for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H Z1 Compact
руб 152.63SIM Tray Holder for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H Z1 Compact Need a good quality sim tray holder for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H / Z1 Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z1 L39H / Z1 Compact, When you have...MBRPSO402руб 152.63