Sony Xperia X Performance
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 -White
руб 1,839.60Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPSO1066руб 1,839.60 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 -Black
руб 1,839.60Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPSO1065руб 1,839.60 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance
руб 1,196.94Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance Need a good quality side key flex cable for Sony X Performance This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance, When you have a damaged side...MBRPSO1025руб 1,196.94 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia X Performance -Graphite Black
руб 665.95Back Cover for Sony Xperia X Performance -Graphite Black Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia X Performance This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance, When you have a damaged...MBRPSO1135руб 665.95 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia X Performance -Gold
руб 665.95Back Cover for Sony Xperia X Performance -Gold Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia X Performance This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance, When you have a damaged back cover,...MBRPSO1027руб 665.95 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia X Performance -White
руб 665.95Back Cover for Sony Xperia X Performance -White Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia X Performance This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance, When you have a damaged back cover,...MBRPSO1026руб 665.95 -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance
руб 473.96Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Sony Xperia X Performance This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance, When you have...MBRPSO1043руб 473.96 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance
руб 473.96Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance, When your Sony Xperia X...MBRPSO1367руб 473.96 -
Front Camera Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132
руб 393.63Front Camera Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 Need a good quality front camera flex cable for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X Performance...MBRPSO1263руб 393.63 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132
руб 344.62Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Sony Xperia X Performance F8132 Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Sony Xperia X Performance This is a replacement for Sony Xperia X...MBRPSO1181руб 344.62 -
Tempered Glass Protector Film for Sony Xperia X Performance
руб 232.96Tempered Glass Protector Film for Sony Xperia X Performance This items can protect your phone lcd screen against dust and scratches and eliminate glare. Prodcut Features: UV Protection: Reduces...MBRPSO1182руб 232.96 -
Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia X XP XZ X mni
руб 152.63Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia X XP XZ X mni Need a Replacement Sony Xperia X XP XZ X mni LoudSpeaker? The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,...MBRPSO1110руб 152.63