Sony Xperia Tablet Z
All parts are Original,except we mark it as OEM individually
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
10.1" Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Tablet Z SGP311 SGP312 SGP321
руб 5,066.62Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Tablet Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Tablet Z, when you have a damaged, broken, cracked screen, you need it to replace. This goods...MBRPSO1012руб 5,066.62 -
10.1" Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Tablet Z SGP311 SGP312 SGP321
руб 3,866.42Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Tablet Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Tablet Z,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked screen,you need it to replace.This goods included :LCD screen...MBRPSO302руб 3,866.42 -
Back Cover for Sony Xperia Tablet Z -Black
Back Cover for Sony Xperia Tablet Z -Black Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Tablet Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Tablet Z, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPSO839Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Tablet Z
MSRP: руб 2,408.46руб 1,844.60Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Tablet Z Sony Xperia Tablet Z LTE SO-03E for Japan,Sony Xperia Tablet Z LTE SGP321 for Europe This is replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSO301MSRP: руб 2,408.46руб 1,844.60 -
Microphone Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z
руб 636.35Microphone Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z Need a good quality microphone flex cable for Sony Xperia Table Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Table Z, When you have a damaged microphone...MBRPSO726руб 636.35 -
SIM Connector Board for Sony Xperia Table Z (Used)
руб 636.35SIM Connector Board for Sony Xperia Table Z (Used) Need a good quality sim connector board for Sony Xperia Table Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Table Z, When you have a damaged sim...MBRPSO569руб 636.35 -
Back Camera for Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Used)
руб 475.25Back Camera for Sony Xperia Tablet Z (Used) Need a good quality back camera for Sony Xperia Tablet Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Tablet Z, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it...TCRPAS122руб 475.25 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z
руб 475.25Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z Need a good quality dock charging flex cable for Sony Xperia Table Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Table Z, When you have a damaged dock...MBRPSO570руб 475.25 -
Touch Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z
Touch Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z Need a good quality touch flex cable for Sony Xperia Table Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Table Z, When you have a damaged touch flex cable, you...MBRPSO725Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z
руб 394.70Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Table Z Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Sony Xperia Table Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Table Z, When you have a damaged...MBRPSO724руб 394.70 -
LCD Connector Flex Cable for Sony Table Z SGP311 341 312
руб 314.15LCD Connector Flex Cable for Sony Table Z SGP311 341 312 Need a good quality lcd connector flex cable for Sony Xperia Z SGP311 341 312 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z SGP311 341 312, When...MBRPSO546руб 314.15 -
Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia Tablet Z
руб 201.38Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia Tablet Z Need a good quality loud speaker for Sony Xperia Tablet Z This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Tablet Z, When you have a damaged loud speaker, you need it to...MBRPSO840руб 201.38