Soldering Auxiliary Material
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Safety Glasses with Adjustable Legs
руб 409.76Safety Glasses with Adjustable Legs If you're looking to outfit yourself with a great soldering station, this product is also a part of the Soldering Workstation. Condition: 100% brand new and...MBRTRT205руб 409.76 -
9" x 7" Heat Resistance Insulation Pad for Repair Phone Maintenance Platform
руб 409.769" x 7" Heat Resistance Insulation Pad for Repair Phone Maintenance Platform The item is made of Organic silicon and high temperature materias,and by high pressure injection molding. It can stand...MBRTRT188руб 409.76 -
5pcs Alligator Clip Test Leads 100cm -Red
руб 409.765pcs Alligator Clip Test Leads -Red The tool for all types of testing and tinkering,for example for circuit connection,of course,when you cut it down,it will become to connect between positive and...MBRTRT126руб 409.76 -
1000pcs Motherboard Jumper Cable Wires Tinned 10cm -Black
руб 409.761000pcs Motherboard Jumper Cable Wires Tinned 10cm 100% Brand New Length:10cm Two ends with tin-plated Internal copper wire x 5 QTY:1000pcs/packet Used for:Welding Color: BlackMBRTRT016руб 409.76 -
Remove Motherboard Chip Tool for iPhone
руб 392.19Remove Motherboard Chip Tool for iPhone This tool used for remove IC Chip CPU ... for Smart Phone mainboard, PCB Repair, operate convenient. Features: Ultra-thin blade, capricious good, it can...MBRTRT243руб 392.19 -
10CC Advanced Soldering Flux Paste BST-223-UV
руб 358.7410CC Advanced Soldering Flux Paste BST-223-UV BST-223-TPF(UV) RMA soldering flux with a special blend of gelling additives in this formulation, it prevents segregation of solder cream andprovides a...MBRTRT039руб 358.74 -
Aluminium Alloy Welding Oil Flux Booster
руб 326.13Aluminium Alloy Welding Oil Flux Booster Features: Aluminium alloy, sturdy and wear-resisitant Ergonomically designed small and light Weight grip feels comfortable, improve the work efficiency...MBRTRT338руб 326.13 -
0.4ML High Concentration Silver Conductive Wire Glue Paste for Electronics Repair
0.4ML High Concentration Silver Conductive Wire Glue Paste for Electronics Repair It is very great for repairing defect traces or creating smooth jumpers on pcb board. Perfect for rigid or...MBRTRT163Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
10pcs 2mm Heat-resisting Compressed Sponge for 936 Solder Cleaning
руб 326.1310pcs 2mm Super Warming Heat-resisting Compressed Sponge for 936 Solder Cleaning Use High temperature sponge soaked into the water inside, squeezing out the excess water and other expansion. Hot...MBRTRT119руб 326.13 -
BST-939 Vacuum Suction Pen with Three Cups
руб 292.68BST-939 Vacuum Suction Pen with Three Cups Vacuum suction pen with smart appearance and easy to carry, it is producted by advanced aluminum tube, through manual vacuum can effectively absorb the...MBRTRT128руб 292.68 -
Straight Pointed Cross Tweezer Soldering Third Hand Hold
руб 292.68Straight Pointed Cross Tweezer Soldering Third Hand Hold Stainless steel tweezers with a powerful grip. Designed to hold your work elevated and act as a heat sink to protect components...MBRTRT122руб 292.68 -
42g XGSP50 Solder Paster Sn63/Pb37 20-38um
42g XGSP50 Solder Paster Sn63/Pb37 20-38um Product: XGSP50 Alloy: Sn63/Pb37 Microns: 20-38um Net: 42g Ideal for Phone repair,CPU repair,Chip repair welding spot is white and full,and No rosin...MBRTRT031Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: