Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III
All parts are Original,Except we mark it as OEM individually
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III PCB MainBoard
руб 19,386.25Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III PCB MainBoard Need a good quality pcb mainboard for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When your cellphone system halted or...MBRPSS1059руб 19,386.25 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White
руб 7,833.76Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White Need a replacement Screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS891руб 7,833.76 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III-Blue
руб 7,833.76Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III-Blue Need a replacement Screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS837руб 7,833.76 -
Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Red
руб 7,327.82Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Red Need a replacement Screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS1716руб 7,327.82 -
Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Grey
руб 7,327.82Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Grey Need a replacement Screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS1715руб 7,327.82 -
Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Blue
руб 7,327.82Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Blue Need a replacement Screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when you have a damaged,broken...MBRPSS822руб 7,327.82 -
Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel OEM for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Blue
руб 6,990.52Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel OEM for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Blue Need a replacement lcd screen and touch screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when...MBRPSS1814руб 6,990.52 -
Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel OEM for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White
руб 6,147.27Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel OEM for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White Need a replacement lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when...MBRPSS1813руб 6,147.27 -
Flash Chip with Program for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III
руб 3,794.61Flash Chip with Program for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III emmc Flash RAM Chip Model: KMVTUOOOLM-B503 The item comes with program Test one by one before shipping Good...MBRPSS1278руб 3,794.61 -
Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III CPU Chip
руб 3,111.58Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III CPU Chip Need a good quality CPU chip for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When you have a damaged cpu, you need this chip...MBRPSS901руб 3,111.58 -
Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White
руб 2,942.93Complete Screen Assembly without Bezel for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White Need a replacement Screen Assembly for Samsung I9300This is a replacement for Samsung I9300,when you have a...MBRPSS823руб 2,942.93 -
Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Back Camera
руб 1,256.44Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Back Camera Need a good quality back camera for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When you have a damaged camera, you need...MBRPSS855руб 1,256.44