Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III
All parts are Original,Except we mark it as OEM individually
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SKY77604-31 Amplifier IC for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III
руб 495.16SKY77604-31 Amplifier IC for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Model: SKY77604-31 Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Samsung I9300 Galaxy S IIIMBRPSS1417руб 495.16 -
UV Glue (LOCA) Alignment Mould for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S3 LCD Glass
руб 495.16UV Glue (LOCA) Alignment Mould for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S3 LCD Glass 100% Brand New Brand High quality Usage:Auxiliary glueing the outer glass lens to LCD, Repair man need this mold to hold lcd...MBRTRT057руб 495.16 -
WiFi IC for Samsung Galaxy Note II N7100/I9300
руб 495.16WiFi IC for Samsung Galaxy Note II N7100/I9300 Need a good quality wifi ic for Samsung Galaxy Note II N7100/I9300 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note II N7100/I9300, When you have a...MBRPSS1238руб 495.16 -
Touch Lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Pink
руб 495.16Touch Lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Pink Need a good quality touch lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III,When you have a damaged touch...MBRPSS1069руб 495.16 -
Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Front Camera
руб 495.16Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Front Camera Need a good quality front camera for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When you have a damaged front camera,...MBRPSS856руб 495.16 -
Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker -White
руб 495.16Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker -White Need a good quality ringer buzzer loud speaker for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III,When...MBRPSS850руб 495.16 -
Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker -Black
руб 495.16Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Ringer Buzzer Loud Speaker -Black Need a good quality ringer buzzer loud speaker for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III,When...MBRPSS849руб 495.16 -
Samsung Universal Charger OEM
руб 477.54Samsung Universal Charger OEM Need a good quality universal charger for Samsung cellphone This is a replacement for Samsung, When you have a damaged universal charger, you need it to replace...MBRPSS846руб 477.54 -
Keypad Flex Cable for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III
руб 411.23Keypad Flex Cable for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III Need a good quality keypad flex cable for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When you have a damaged...MBRPSS1317руб 411.23 -
Touch Lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Blue
руб 360.04Touch Lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -Blue Need a good quality front glass touch lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When you have a...MBRPSS929руб 360.04 -
Touch Lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White
руб 327.31Touch Lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III -White Need a good quality front glass touch lens for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III This is a replacement for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III, When you have a...MBRPSS930руб 327.31 -
Audio IC for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III
руб 293.74Audio IC for Samsung I9300 Galaxy S III WM1811AE Test one by one before shipping Compatible with: Samsung I9300 Galaxy S IIIMBRPSS1175руб 293.74