Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 Parts
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (3G Version) -Black
руб 4,008.56Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (3G Version) -Black Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 510, Samsung Galaxy Note 8 3GThis is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0...MBRPSS1607руб 4,008.56 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (WIFI Version) -Black
руб 4,008.56Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (WIFI Version) -Black Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 510, Samsung Galaxy Note 8 WIFIThis is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0...MBRPSS1606руб 4,008.56 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (WIFI Version) -White
руб 4,008.56Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (WIFI Version) -White Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 510, Samsung Galaxy Note 8 WIFIThis is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0...MBRPSS1605руб 4,008.56 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (3G Version) -White
руб 4,008.56Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 (3G Version) -White Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 510, Samsung Galaxy Note 8 3GThis is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0...MBRPSS1604руб 4,008.56 -
Flash Memory Chip EMMC for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100
руб 1,196.94Flash Memory Chip EMMC for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 Code:KLMAG2GE4A-A001 Test one by one before shipping Good quality The item comes with FSBL(File system boot loader) Note:different...MBRPSS1809руб 1,196.94 -
Back Camera for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100
руб 1,036.28Back Camera for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 Need a good quality back camera for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100, When you have a damaged back...MBRPSS2116руб 1,036.28 -
Back Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5110 -White (WIFI Version)
руб 955.95Back Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5110 -White (WIFI Version) Need a good quality back cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5110 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5110, When you...MBRPSS1550руб 955.95 -
Front Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 -White
руб 955.95Front Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 -White Need a good quality front housing cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100, When...MBRPSS1448руб 955.95 -
Back Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 -White (3G Version)
руб 955.95Back Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 -White (3G Version) Need a good quality back cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100, When you...MBRPSS1447руб 955.95 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5110(WIFI Version) -White
руб 747.09Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5110 -White Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 511, Samsung Galaxy Note 8 WiFiThis is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS1449руб 747.09 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 -White
руб 747.09Touch Screen Digitizer for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 -White Also known as Samsung Galaxy Note 510, Samsung Galaxy Note 8 3G & WiFiThis is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPSS1166руб 747.09 -
Out of Stock
Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100
руб 634.62Flex Cable for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 Need a good quality flex cable for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy Note 8.0 N5100, When you have a damaged flex...MBRPSS1651руб 634.62