Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016)
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) -Gold
руб 5,856.19Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPSS2405руб 5,856.19 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) -White
MSRP: руб 5,856.19руб 5,221.57Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPSS2407MSRP: руб 5,856.19руб 5,221.57 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) -Black
MSRP: руб 5,856.19руб 5,221.57Complete Screen Assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions This is a complete ready-to-install...MBRPSS2406MSRP: руб 5,856.19руб 5,221.57 -
Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 -Gold
руб 795.28Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 -Gold Need a good quality middle housing cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109,...MBRPSS2684руб 795.28 -
Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 -Silver
руб 795.28Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 -Silver Need a good quality middle housing cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109,...MBRPSS2683руб 795.28 -
Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 -Black
руб 795.28Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 -Black Need a good quality middle housing cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109 This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J3109,...MBRPSS2682руб 795.28 -
Dock Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F J320A -5pcs
руб 393.63Dock Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F J320A -5pcs Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for...MBRPSS2921руб 393.63 -
Middle Housing with Side Keys for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F -Silver
руб 393.63Middle Housing with Side Keys for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F -Silver Need a good quality middle housing cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3...MBRPSS2725руб 393.63 -
Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F -Black
руб 393.63Middle Housing Cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F -Black Need a good quality middle housing cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F,...MBRPSS2724руб 393.63 -
Middle Housing with Side Keys for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F -Gold
руб 393.63Middle Housing with Side Keys for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F -Gold Need a good quality middle housing cover for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) J320F This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016)...MBRPSS2723руб 393.63 -
Front Glass Generic for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions -White
руб 313.29Front Glass Generic for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions -White Need a good quality front glass for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All...MBRPSS2490руб 313.29 -
Front Glass Generic for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions -Gold
руб 313.29Front Glass Generic for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions -Gold Need a good quality front glass for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All Versions This is a replacement for Samsung Galaxy J3 (2016) All...MBRPSS2489руб 313.29