Oppo R9
All parts are Original, excep we mark it as Generic individually.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) -White
руб 4,597.62Complete Screen Assembly for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) -White Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPOP093руб 4,597.62 -
Back Housing without Side Keys for Oppo R9 -Gold
руб 1,223.30Back Housing without Side Keys for Oppo R9 -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Oppo R9 This is a replacement for Oppo R9, When you have a damaged back housing cover, you need it to...MBRPOP094руб 1,223.30 -
Home Button with Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) -Rose Gold
руб 648.59Home Button with Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) -Rose Gold Need a good quality home button with flex cable for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) This is a replacement for Oppo R9, When you have a damaged...MBRPOP084руб 648.59 -
Home Button with Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) -Gold
руб 648.59Home Button with Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) -Gold Need a good quality home button with flex cable for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) This is a replacement for Oppo R9, When you have a damaged home...MBRPOP083руб 648.59 -
Power Button & Volume Button for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) -Gold
руб 434.31Power Button & Volume Button for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) -Gold Replacement Volume key or Power Key for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) This part will only replace a missing or damaged volume button or power button and...MBRPOP106руб 434.31 -
Power Button & Volume Button for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) -Rose Gold
руб 434.31Power Button & Volume Button for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) -Rose Gold Replacement Volume key or Power Key for Oppo R9 (F1 Plus) This part will only replace a missing or damaged volume button or power...MBRPOP105руб 434.31 -
Earphone Jack Board for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus)
руб 402.29Earphone Jack Board for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) Need a good quality earphone jack board for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) This is a replacement for Oppo R9, When you have a damaged earphone jack board, you...MBRPOP085руб 402.29 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus)
руб 402.29Dock Charging Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus), When your Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) is having...MBRPOP080руб 402.29 -
Front Glass OEM for Oppo R9 -Rose Gold
руб 320.19Front Glass OEM for Oppo R9 -Rose Gold Need a good quality front glass for Oppo R9 This is a replacement for Oppo R9, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and lcd screen also...MBRPOP098руб 320.19 -
Front Glass OEM for Oppo R9 -Gold
руб 320.19Front Glass OEM for Oppo R9 -Gold Need a good quality front glass for Oppo R9 This is a replacement for Oppo R9, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and lcd screen also display...MBRPOP097руб 320.19 -
Loud Speaker Module for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus)
руб 320.19Loud Speaker Module for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPOP088руб 320.19 -
Power Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus)
руб 320.19Power Flex Cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) Need a good quality power flex cable for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus) This is a replacement for Oppo R9 (Oppo F1 Plus), When your power key is not functioning...MBRPOP087руб 320.19