Oppo R7s
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Oppo R7s -White
руб 3,587.45Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Oppo R7s -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Oppo R7s This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Oppo...MBRPOP118руб 3,587.45 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Oppo R7s -White
руб 3,587.45Complete Screen Assembly for Oppo R7s -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Oppo R7s This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Oppo R7s, Though...MBRPOP117руб 3,587.45 -
Mic Speaker Flex Cable for Oppo R7s (Yellow Flex Cable)
руб 660.63Mic Speaker Flex Cable for Oppo R7s (Yellow Flex Cable) Need a good quality mic speaker flex cable for Oppo R7s This is a replacement for Oppo R7s, When you have a damaged mic speaker, you need it...MBRPOP056руб 660.63 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Oppo R7s
руб 660.63Dock Charging Flex Cable for Oppo R7s Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Oppo R7s, When your Oppo R7s (Meizu Blue Charm Note3) is having problems in...MBRPOP054руб 660.63 -
Power Flex Cable for Oppo R7s
руб 493.38Power Flex Cable for Oppo R7s Need a good quality power flex cable for Oppo R7s This is a replacement for Oppo R7s, When you have a damaged power flex cable, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPOP053руб 493.38 -
Loud Speaker Module for Oppo R7s
руб 493.38Loud Speaker Module for Oppo R7s Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in...MBRPOP052руб 493.38 -
Front Glass OEM for Oppo R7s -Black
руб 326.13Front Glass OEM for Oppo R7s -Black Need a good quality front glass for Oppo R7s This is a replacement for Oppo R7s, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and lcd screen also...MBRPOP101руб 326.13 -
Front Glass OEM for Oppo R7s -White
руб 326.13Front Glass OEM for Oppo R7s -White Need a good quality front glass for Oppo R7s This is a replacement for Oppo R7s, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and lcd screen also...MBRPOP100руб 326.13 -
Mic Speaker Flex Cable for Oppo R7s (Black Flex Cable)
руб 242.51Mic Speaker Flex Cable for Oppo R7s (Black Flex Cable) Need a good quality mic speaker flex cable for Oppo R7s This is a replacement for Oppo R7s, When you have a damaged mic speaker, you need it...MBRPOP055руб 242.51