Nokia 6
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly for Nokia 6
Now: руб 1,518.27Was: руб 2,249.29Complete Screen Assembly for Nokia 6 Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Nokia 6 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Nokia 6, Though more...MBRPNK1254Now: руб 1,518.27Was: руб 2,249.29 -
Nokia 6 Back Housing Cover with Side Keys -Black
руб 1,365.64Nokia 6 Back Housing Cover with Side Keys -Black Need a good quality rear housing cover for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you have a damaged back door, you will need it to replace...MBRPNK1314руб 1,365.64 -
Nokia 6 Back Housing Cover with Side Keys -Silver
руб 1,365.64Nokia 6 Back Housing Cover with Side Keys -Silver Need a good quality rear housing cover for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you have a damaged back door, you will need it to...MBRPNK1313руб 1,365.64 -
Touch ID Sensor Flex for Nokia 6
руб 795.28Touch ID Sensor Flex for Nokia 6 Need a good quality touch id sensor flex cable for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you have a damaged touch id flex, you need it to replace. Test...MBRPNK1268руб 795.28 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Nokia 6
руб 602.49Dock Charging PCB Board for Nokia 6 Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Nokia 6, The item allows you...MBRPNK1256руб 602.49 -
Front Glass Generic for Nokia 6
руб 393.63Front Glass Generic for Nokia 6 Need a good quality front glass for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and lcd screen also display...MBRPNK1253руб 393.63 -
Nokia 6 SIM Tray -White
руб 337.39Nokia 6 SIM Tray -White Need a good quality sim tray for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPNK1351руб 337.39 -
Nokia 6 SIM Tray -Black
руб 337.39Nokia 6 SIM Tray -Black Need a good quality sim tray for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPNK1350руб 337.39 -
Volume & Power Flex Cable for Nokia 6
руб 232.96Volume & Power Flex Cable for Nokia 6 Need a good quality side key flex cable for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, When you volume button or power button can't work well. you would need...MBRPNK1274руб 232.96 -
Nokia 6 Battery Contact Clip on Flex Cable
руб 200.83Nokia 6 Battery Contact Clip on Flex Cable Need a good quality battery connector clip for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, It get battery and main board connected. When you have a damaged...MBRPNK1284руб 200.83 -
Nokia 6 Battery Contact Clip on Main Board
руб 200.83Nokia 6 Battery Contact Clip on Main Board Need a good quality battery connector clip for Nokia 6 This is a replacement for Nokia 6, It get battery and main board connected. When you have a damaged...MBRPNK1283руб 200.83