Microsoft Lumia 640 XL
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL
MSRP: руб 4,014.71руб 2,126.40Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPMS045MSRP: руб 4,014.71руб 2,126.40 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL
MSRP: руб 3,029.50руб 1,642.01Complete Screen Assembly for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPMS022MSRP: руб 3,029.50руб 1,642.01 -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL
руб 484.39Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you have a damaged...MBRPMS060руб 484.39 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL
руб 402.29Side Key Flex Cable for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you turn...MBRPMS061руб 402.29 -
Microsoft Lumia 640 XL Back Camera Flex Cable
руб 320.19Microsoft Lumia 640 XL Back Camera Flex Cable Need a good quality back camera flex cable for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement or Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you phone can't take...MBRPMS087руб 320.19 -
Front Glass OEM for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL
Front Glass OEM for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL Need a good quality front glass for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you drop your device, then find touch...MBRPMS041Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Glossy Surface) -White
Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Glossy Surface) -White Need a good quality back cover for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you...MBRPNK003Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -Orange
руб 320.19Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -Orange Need a good quality back cover for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you...MBRPNK1227руб 320.19 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -Blue
руб 320.19Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -Blue Need a good quality back cover for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you have...MBRPNK1226руб 320.19 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -Black
руб 320.19Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -Black Need a good quality back cover for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you have...MBRPNK1225руб 320.19 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -White
руб 320.19Back Cover with Side Keys for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL (Matte Surface) -White Need a good quality back cover for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL This is a replacement for Microsoft Lumia 640 XL, When you have...MBRPNK1224руб 320.19