Meizu U10
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu U10 -Black
руб 1,629.77Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu U10 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Meizu U10 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Meizu U10, Though more...MBRPMZ168руб 1,629.77 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu U10 -White
руб 1,629.77Complete Screen Assembly for Meizu U10 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Meizu U10 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Meizu U10, Though more...MBRPMZ167руб 1,629.77 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu U10 -Black
руб 678.94Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu U10 -Black Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Meizu U10 This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When you have a damaged fingerprint sensor...MBRPMZ232руб 678.94 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu U10 -White
руб 678.94Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Meizu U10 -White Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Meizu U10 This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When you have a damaged fingerprint sensor...MBRPMZ174руб 678.94 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Meizu U10
руб 674.84Dock Charging PCB Board for Meizu U10 Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When your Meizu U10 is having problems in charging, transferring...MBRPMZ194руб 674.84 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu U10 -Black
руб 565.10Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu U10 -Black Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Meizu U10 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Meizu U10 (LCD NOT Includede)...MBRPMZ1606руб 565.10 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu U10 -White
руб 565.10Touch Screen Digitizer for Meizu U10 -White Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Meizu U10 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Meizu U10 (LCD NOT Includede)...MBRPMZ160руб 565.10 -
Back Glass Cover with Adhesive for Meizu U10 -White
Back Glass Cover with Adhesive for Meizu U10 -White Need a good quality back glass cover for Meizu U10 This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When you have a damaged back glass cover, you need it to...MBRMZ195Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Meizu U10
руб 351.34Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Meizu U10 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Meizu U10 This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When you have a damaged motherboard connector...MBRPMZ233руб 351.34 -
Back Glass Cover with Adhesive for Meizu U10 -Black
Back Glass Cover with Adhesive for Meizu U10 -Black Need a good quality back glass cover for Meizu U10 This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When you have a damaged back glass cover, you need it to...MBRMZ196Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Side Key Flex Cable for Meizu U10
руб 302.20Side Key Flex Cable for Meizu U10 The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Meizu U10, When you turn up or turn down volume...MBRPMZ193руб 302.20 -
Camera Glass Lens with Adhesive for Meizu U10
руб 286.64Camera Glass Lens with Adhesive for Meizu U10 100% Brand New Material: Glass Test one by one before shipping Good quality The item comes with adhesive sticker How to replace the camera...MBRPMZ261руб 286.64