LG V20
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for LG V20
руб 2,803.58Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for LG V20 Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for LG V20 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for LG V20, Though...MBRPLG605руб 2,803.58 -
Complete Screen Assembly for LG V20 LS997 US996 VS995 H918 H990 H910
руб 2,482.25Complete Screen Assembly for LG V20 Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for LG V20 This is a complete screen assembly for LG V20, Though more costly than replacing...MBRPLG718руб 2,482.25 -
On Sale
LG V20 Back Cover -Pink
Now: руб 1,036.28Was: руб 1,759.27LG V20 Back Cover -Pink Need a good quality back cover for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPLG690Now: руб 1,036.28Was: руб 1,759.27 -
On Sale
LG V20 Back Cover -Silver
Now: руб 1,036.28Was: руб 1,759.27LG V20 Back Cover -Silver Need a good quality back cover for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPLG689Now: руб 1,036.28Was: руб 1,759.27 -
On Sale
LG V20 Back Cover -Black
Now: руб 1,036.28Was: руб 1,759.27LG V20 Back Cover -Black Need a good quality back cover for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by one before...MBRPLG688Now: руб 1,036.28Was: руб 1,759.27 -
Loud Speaker Module for LG V20
руб 714.95Loud Speaker Module for LG V20 Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in...MBRPLG622руб 714.95 -
Earpiece Speaker Flex Cable for LG V20
руб 457.09Earpiece Speaker Flex Cable for LG V20 Good Quality LG V20 Ear Speaker Flex CableThe earpiece speaker flex cable is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, When you have a damaged earpiece...MBRPLG621руб 457.09 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for LG V20 -Pink
руб 457.09Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for LG V20 -Pink Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you have a damaged fingerprint sensor flex cable,...MBRPLG620руб 457.09 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for LG V20 -Titan
руб 457.09Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for LG V20 -Titan Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you have a damaged fingerprint sensor flex cable,...MBRPLG619руб 457.09 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for LG V20 -Silver
руб 457.09Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for LG V20 -Silver Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you have a damaged fingerprint sensor flex...MBRPLG618руб 457.09 -
Generic Front Glass for LG V20
руб 393.63Front Glass OEM for LG V20 Need a good quality front glass for LG V20 This is a replacement for LG V20, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and lcd screen also display...MBRPLG617руб 393.63 -
LG V20 USB Charging Port
руб 152.63LG V20 USB Charging Port This is a brand new usb charging port for LG V20. When your LG V20 dock charging got damaged, or is unable to get charged, you can get this new item to replace. Compatible...MBRPLG769руб 152.63