LG G2 mini
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
LCD Screen for LG G2 mini
руб 2,474.26LCD Screen for LG G2 mini Bleeding,Broken,or Cracked LG G2 mini LCD Screen?The LG G2 mini LCD is responsible for all the images you see.Being located directly under the glass,the LCD can easily be...MBRPLG338руб 2,474.26 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for LG G2 mini -White
руб 2,474.26Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for LG G2 mini -White Need a good quality lcd screen & digitizer assembly for LG G2 mini This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for LG G2 mini,...MBRPLG322руб 2,474.26 -
Complete Screen Assembly for LG G2 mni D620 -White
руб 2,226.00Complete Screen Assembly for LG G2 mni D620 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for LG G2 mini D620 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for LG G2 mini...MBRPLG369руб 2,226.00 -
Complete Screen Assembly for LG G2 mni D620 -Black
руб 2,226.00Complete Screen Assembly for LG G2 mni D620 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for LG G2 mini D620 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for LG G2 mini...MBRPLG368руб 2,226.00 -
Back Cover with NFC for LG G2 mini -Black
руб 1,150.24Back Cover with NFC for LG G2 mini -Black Need a good quality back cover with NFC for LG G2 mini This is a replacement for LG G2 mini, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace.It...MBRPLG335руб 1,150.24 -
Back Cover with NFC for LG G2 mini -White
руб 1,150.24Back Cover with NFC for LG G2 mini -White Need a good quality back cover with NFC for LG G2 mini This is a replacement for LG G2 mini, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace.It...MBRPLG334руб 1,150.24 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for LG G2 mini -White
руб 736.48Touch Screen Digitizer OEM for LG G2 mini -White Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for LG G2 mini This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the LG G2 mini (LCD NOT...MBRPLG337руб 736.48 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for LG G2 mini -Black
руб 736.48Touch Screen Digitizer OEM for LG G2 mini -Black Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for LG G2 mini This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the LG G2 mini (LCD NOT...MBRPLG321руб 736.48 -
Back Camera for LG G2 mini
руб 488.23Back Camera for LG G2 mini Need a good quality back camera for LG G2 mini This is a replacement for LG G2 mini, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to replace. It is 8MP. Test one...MBRPLG448руб 488.23 -
Front Camera for LG G2 mini
руб 405.48Front Camera for LG G2 mini Need a good quality front camera for LG G2 mini This is a replacement for LG G2 mini, When you have a damaged front camera, you need it to replace. It is 1.3MP. Test...MBRPLG447руб 405.48 -
Earphone Jack Connector for LG G2 mini
руб 206.88Earphone Jack Connector for LG G2 mini Need a good quality earphone jack connector for LG G2 mini This is a replacement for LG G2 mini, When you have a damaged earphone jack connector, you need it...MBRPLG449руб 206.88