Lenovo Vibe K4 Note
All Parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
Also known as: Lenovo K4 Note A7010a48, A7010, Lenovo Vibe X3 Lite
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note -Black
руб 1,598.60Complete Screen Assembly for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPLE087руб 1,598.60 -
Back Camera Flex Cable for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note
руб 554.29Back Camera Flex Cable for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note Need a good quality back camera flex cable for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note This is a replacement for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note, When you can't take photos, which...MBRPLE177руб 554.29 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note
руб 554.29Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note Need a good quality motherboard flex cable for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note This is a replacement for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note, When you have a damaged...MBRPLE124руб 554.29 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note -Black
руб 457.09Touch Screen Digitizer for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note -Black Cracked, Shattered or Borken Lenovo Vibe K4 Note Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPLE084руб 457.09 -
30pin LCD FPC Connector for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note -3pcs
руб 232.9630pin LCD FPC Connector for Lenovo Vibe K4 Note -3pcs 30pin This lcd screen connector is a surface mounted compent located on flex cable. Replace this part need a surface soldering skill 3pcs...MBRPLE196руб 232.96