Huawei P9 Lite mini
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually, Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original.
Versions: SLA-L02, SLA-L22, SLA-L03. Also known as Huawei Y6 Pro 2017
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Black
MSRP: руб 1,911.90руб 1,526.30Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is a...MBRPHW1013MSRP: руб 1,911.90руб 1,526.30 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -White
MSRP: руб 1,911.90руб 1,526.30Complete Screen Assembly with Tools for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is a...MBRPHW1012MSRP: руб 1,911.90руб 1,526.30 -
Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Back Housing Cover - Silver
руб 795.28Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Back Housing Cover - Silver This is a brand new back housing cover for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017). When your Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) back cover...MBRPHW3142руб 795.28 -
Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Back Housing Cover - Gold
руб 795.28Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Back Housing Cover - Gold This is a brand new back housing cover for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017). When your Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) back cover...MBRPHW3141руб 795.28 -
Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Back Housing Cover - Black
руб 795.28Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Back Housing Cover - Black This is a brand new back housing cover for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017). When your Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) back cover...MBRPHW3140руб 795.28 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Black
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Black Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is a replacement for Huawei...MBRPHW1009руб 554.29 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Red
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Red Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is a replacement for Huawei P9...MBRPHW1007руб 554.29 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Gold
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Gold Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is a replacement for Huawei P9...MBRPHW1006руб 554.29 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Silver
руб 554.29Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Silver Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is a replacement for Huawei...MBRPHW1008руб 554.29 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Black
руб 393.63Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -Black Need a good quality touch screen for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer...MBRPHW1046руб 393.63 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -White
руб 393.63Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) -White Need a good quality touch screen for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer...MBRPHW1045руб 393.63 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017)
руб 344.62Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei P9 Lite mini (Y6 Pro 2017) Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for...MBRPHW1089руб 344.62