Huawei Mate S
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually, Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) -White
MSRP: руб 7,134.52руб 5,541.78Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) This is a complete...MBRPHW505MSRP: руб 7,134.52руб 5,541.78 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) -Black
MSRP: руб 7,134.52руб 5,541.78Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) This is a complete...MBRPHW464MSRP: руб 7,134.52руб 5,541.78 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) -Gold
MSRP: руб 7,134.52руб 4,343.11Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Mate S (Single SIM) This is a complete...MBRPHW676MSRP: руб 7,134.52руб 4,343.11 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Mate S -Black
руб 4,310.27Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Mate S -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Mate S This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei...MBRPHW675руб 4,310.27 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Mate S -White
руб 4,310.27Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Mate S -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Mate S This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei...MBRPHW674руб 4,310.27 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Mate S -Gold
руб 4,310.27Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Mate S -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Mate S This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei...MBRPHW428руб 4,310.27 -
Back Housing Cover with Fingerprint Flex Cable for Huawei Mate S -Gray
руб 2,454.80Back Housing Cover with Fingerprint Flex Cable for Huawei Mate S -Gray Need a good quality back housing cover for Huawei Mate S This is a replacement for Huawei Mate S, When you have a damaged back...MBRPHW494руб 2,454.80 -
Back Housing Cover with Fingerprint Flex Cable for Huawei Mate S -Silver
руб 2,454.80Back Housing Cover with Fingerprint Flex Cable for Huawei Mate S -Silver Need a good quality back housing cover for Huawei Mate S This is a replacement for Huawei Mate S, When you have a damaged...MBRPHW493руб 2,454.80 -
Back Housing Cover with Fingerprint Flex Cable for Huawei Mate S -Gold
руб 2,454.80Back Housing Cover with Fingerprint Flex Cable for Huawei Mate S -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Huawei Mate S This is a replacement for Huawei Mate S, When you have a damaged back...MBRPHW492руб 2,454.80 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei Mate S
руб 1,141.20Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei Mate S Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Huawei Mate S, When your Huawei Mate S is having problems in charging,...MBRPHW582руб 1,141.20 -
Front Housing Cover for Huawei Mate S -Gold
руб 1,141.20Front Housing Cover for Huawei Mate S -Gold Need a good quality front housing cover for Huawei Mate S This is a replacement for Huawei Mate S, When you have a damaged front housing cover, you need...MBRPHW491руб 1,141.20 -
Front Housing Cover for Huawei Mate S -Black
руб 1,141.20Front Housing Cover for Huawei Mate S -Black Need a good quality front housing cover for Huawei Mate S This is a replacement for Huawei Mate S, When you have a damaged front housing cover, you need...MBRPHW490руб 1,141.20