Huawei Honor 5A
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 5A -White
руб 1,919.93Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 5A -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 5A This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPHW2069руб 1,919.93 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 5A -Black
руб 1,919.93Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 5A -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 5A This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPHW2068руб 1,919.93 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 5A -Gold
руб 1,919.93Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 5A -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 5A This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPHW2067руб 1,919.93 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 5A -Gold
руб 1,277.28Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 5A -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 5A This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPHW650руб 1,277.28 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 5A -Black
руб 1,277.28Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 5A -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 5A This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPHW649руб 1,277.28 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 5A -White
руб 1,277.28Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 5A Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Huawei Honor 5A This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei...MBRPHW648руб 1,277.28 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 5A -Black
руб 714.95Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 5A -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Huawei Honor 5A Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPHW647руб 714.95 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 5A -White
руб 714.95Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 5A -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Huawei Honor 5A Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPHW646руб 714.95 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 5A -Gold
руб 714.95Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 5A -Gold Cracked,Shattered or Borken Huawei Honor 5A Glass, Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPHW645руб 714.95 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 5A
руб 313.29Side Key Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 5A The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 5A, When you turn up or turn down...MBRPHW728руб 313.29 -
Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor 5A
руб 281.16Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor 5A Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker...MBRPHT651руб 281.16 -
Earpiece Speaker for Huawei Honor 5A 5X 5C 6X 4X 4 5S
руб 200.83Earpiece Speaker for Huawei Honor 5A 5X 5C 6X 4X 4 5S Good Quality Huawei Honor 5A 5X 5C 6X 4X 4 5S Ear SpeakerThe earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, When you have...MBRPHW652руб 200.83