Huawei Honor 5A
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Side Key Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 5A
руб 313.29Side Key Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 5A The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 5A, When you turn up or turn down...MBRPHW728руб 313.29 -
Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor 5A
руб 281.16Loud Speaker Module for Huawei Honor 5A Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker...MBRPHT651руб 281.16 -
Earpiece Speaker for Huawei Honor 5A 5X 5C 6X 4X 4 5S
руб 200.83Earpiece Speaker for Huawei Honor 5A 5X 5C 6X 4X 4 5S Good Quality Huawei Honor 5A 5X 5C 6X 4X 4 5S Ear SpeakerThe earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, When you have...MBRPHW652руб 200.83