Huawei Honor 4C
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 4C / Gplay mini -Black
руб 2,080.59Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Huawei Honor 4C / Huawei G play mini -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Huawei Honor 4C / Huawei G play mini This is a...MBRPHW2995руб 2,080.59 -
Full Housing Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -Black
руб 1,357.61Full Housing Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -Black The full housing cover includes front housing cover with adhesive + middle housing cover + back cover. It also comes with side keys +...MBRPHW407руб 1,357.61 -
Full Housing Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -White
руб 1,357.61Full Housing Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -White The full housing cover includes front housing cover with adhesive + middle housing cover + back cover. It also comes with side keys +...MBRPHW406руб 1,357.61 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 4C -White
руб 1,277.28Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 4C -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Huawei Honor 4C This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei Honor...MBRPHW290руб 1,277.28 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 4C -Black
руб 1,277.28Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei Honor 4C -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Huawei Honor 4C This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei Honor...MBRPHW289руб 1,277.28 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 4C -Black
руб 714.95Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 4C -Black Need a good quality touch screen with digitizer for Huawei Honor 4C This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Huawei Honor...MBRPHW274руб 714.95 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -Black
руб 634.62Back Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -Black Need a good quality back cover for Huawei Honor 4C This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 4C, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPHW277руб 634.62 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -Gold
руб 634.62Back Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -Gold Need a good quality back cover for Huawei Honor 4C This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 4C, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPHW276руб 634.62 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -White
руб 634.62Back Cover with Side Keys for Huawei Honor 4C -White Need a good quality back cover for Huawei Honor 4C This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 4C, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPHW275руб 634.62 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 4C -White
руб 634.62Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei Honor 4C -White Need a good quality touch screen with digitizer for Huawei Honor 4C This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Huawei Honor...MBRPHW273руб 634.62 -
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Huawei Honor 4C
руб 232.96Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Huawei Honor 4C The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches. It is very effective...MBRPHW408руб 232.96 -
Power Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 4C
руб 200.83Power Flex Cable for Huawei Honor 4C Need a good quality power flex cable for Huawei Honor 4C This is a replacement for Huawei Honor 4C, When you have a damaged power flex cable, you need it to...MBRPHW457руб 200.83