Huawei G8
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Huawei G8 -Gold
руб 2,000.26Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Huawei G8 -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Huawei G8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei G8, Though...MBRPHW2706руб 2,000.26 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Huawei G8 -White
руб 2,000.26Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Huawei G8 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Huawei G8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei G8,...MBRPHW2704руб 2,000.26 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Huawei G8 -Black
руб 2,000.26Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Huawei G8 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Huawei G8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei G8,...MBRPHW2705руб 2,000.26 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei G8 -Black
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei G8 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Huawei G8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei G8, Though more...MBRPHW025Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei G8 -Gold
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei G8 -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Huawei G8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei G8, Though more...MBRPHW027Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei G8 -White
Complete Screen Assembly for Huawei G8 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Huawei G8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Huawei G8, Though more...MBRPHW026Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Front Housing Cover for Huawei G8 -Black
руб 1,116.61Front Housing Cover for Huawei G8 -Black Need a good quality front housing cover for Huawei G8 This is a replacement for Huawei G8, When you have a damaged front housing cover, you need it to...MBRPHW556руб 1,116.61 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for Huawei G8 -Silver
руб 714.95Top Cover & Bottom Cover for Huawei G8 -Silver 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality The package includes: top cover + bottom cover Compatible with: Huawei G8MBRPHW724руб 714.95 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for Huawei G8 -Gold
руб 714.95Top Cover & Bottom Cover for Huawei G8 -Gold 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality The package includes: top cover + bottom cover Compatible with: Huawei G8MBRPHW048руб 714.95 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Huawei G8
руб 457.09Side Key Flex Cable for Huawei G8 Need a good quality side key flex cable for Huaweig G8 This is a replacement for Huaweig G8, When you turn up or turn down volume button, and the volume still the...MBRPHW912руб 457.09 -
Back Facing Camera Flex Cable for Huawei G8
руб 393.63Back Facing Camera Flex Cable for Huawei G8 Need a good quality back facing camera for Huawei G8 This is a replacement for Huawei G8, When your phone can't take photo, you would need the item to...MBRPHW813руб 393.63 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei G8 D199 -Gold
руб 393.63Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei G8 D199 -Gold Cracked,Shattered or Borken Huawei G8 D199 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Huawei G8...MBRPHW504руб 393.63