Huawei G8
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei G8 D199 -Black
руб 393.63Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei G8 D199 -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Huawei G8 D199 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Huawei G8...MBRPHW436руб 393.63 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei G8 D199 -White
руб 393.63Touch Screen Digitizer for Huawei G8 D199 -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Huawei G8 D199 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Huawei G8...MBRPHW435руб 393.63 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei G8
руб 344.62Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Huawei G8 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Huawei G8 This is a replacement for Huawei G8, When you have a damaged motherboard connector...MBRPHW848руб 344.62 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei G8
руб 313.29Dock Charging PCB Board for Huawei G8 Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Huawei G8, When your Huawei G8 is having problems in charging, transferring...MBRPHW527руб 313.29 -
Earpiece Speaker for Huawei G8
руб 232.96Earpiece Speaker for Huawei G8 Good Quality Huawei G8 Ear Speaker Flex Cable The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, When you have a damaged earpiece speaker, you...MBRPHW1083руб 232.96 -
Camera Glass Lens with Adhesive for Huawei G8
руб 232.96Camera Glass Lens with Adhesive for Huawei G8 100% Brand New Materail: Glass It comes with adhesive Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Huawei G8MBRPHW814руб 232.96