HTC One M8
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 Dual SIM -Gray
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 Dual SIM -Gray Need a replacement Screen Assembly for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8 Dual SIM, when you have a damaged,...MBRPHT010Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Full Housing Cover for HTC One M8 Dual SIM -Grey
руб 3,022.04Full Housing Cover for HTC One M8 Dual SIM -Grey Need a good quality housing body for HTC One M8 Dual SIM The full housing cover includes front housing cover + back housing cover + side keys +...MBRPHT039руб 3,022.04 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 -Gray
руб 2,203.06Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 -Gray Need a replacement Screen Assembly for HTC One M8This is a replacement for HTC One M8,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked...MBRPHT1699руб 2,203.06 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 -Silver
руб 2,203.06Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 -Silver Need a replacement Screen Assembly for HTC One M8This is a replacement for HTC One M8,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked...MBRPHT1698руб 2,203.06 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 -Gold
руб 2,203.06Complete Screen Assembly with Front Housing for HTC One M8 -Gold Need a replacement Screen Assembly for HTC One M8This is a replacement for HTC One M8,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked...MBRPHT1697руб 2,203.06 -
Complete Screen Assembly for HTC One M8
руб 1,547.88Complete Screen Assembly for HTC One M8 Need a replacement Screen Assembly for HTC One M8This is a replacement for HTC One M8,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked screen,you need it to replace...MBRPHT1491руб 1,547.88 -
Motherboard Flex Cable for HTC One M8
руб 1,384.08Motherboard Flex Cable for HTC One M8 Need a good quality motherboard flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged motherboard flex cable,you need it to...MBRPHT1546руб 1,384.08 -
Built-in Battery for HTC One M8
Built-in Battery for HTC One M8 Need a good quality built-in battery for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged battery or your cellphone always can't be full...MBRPHT1656Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for HTC One M8
Dock Charging Flex Cable for HTC One M8 Need a good quality dock charging flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When your HTC One M8 is having problems in charging,...MBRPHT1498Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Big Back Camera for HTC One M8
руб 1,138.38Big Back Camera for HTC One M8 Need a good quality back camera for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8,When you have a damaged big back camera, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPHT1496руб 1,138.38 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -Pink
руб 974.59Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -Pink Need a good quality back cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged or crack back cover, you need it to...MBRPHT002руб 974.59 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -Gold
руб 974.59Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -Gold Need a good quality back cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged or crack back cover, you need it to...MBRPHT1484руб 974.59