HTC One M8
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Generic Dock Charging Flex Cable for HTC One M8
руб 473.96Dock Charging Flex Cable OEM for HTC One M8 Need a good quality dock charging flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When your HTC One M8 is having problems in charging,...MBRPHT1540руб 473.96 -
Micro SD Card Contact Flex Cable for HTC One M8
руб 393.63Micro SD Card Contact Flex Cable for HTC One M8 Need a good quality micro sd card contact flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged micro sd card...MBRPHT1613руб 393.63 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Gold
руб 313.29Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Gold Need a good quality top cover or bottom cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged top cover or bottom cover,...MBRPHT1653руб 313.29 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Red
руб 313.29Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Red Need a good quality top cover or bottom cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged top cover or bottom cover,...MBRPHT1652руб 313.29 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Blue
руб 313.29Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Blue Need a good quality top cover or bottom cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged top cover or bottom cover,...MBRPHT1651руб 313.29 -
Volume Button for HTC One M8 -Silver
Volume Button for HTC One M8 -Silver 100% Brand New Original Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 1pcs silver volume button in the package Compatible with: HTC One M8MBRPHT1633Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Volume Button for HTC One M8 -Gray
руб 313.29Volume Button for HTC One M8 -Gray 100% Brand New Original Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 1pcs gray volume button in the package Compatible with: HTC One M8MBRPHT1632руб 313.29 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Gray
руб 313.29Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Gray Need a good quality top cover or bottom cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged top cover or bottom cover,...MBRPHT1510руб 313.29 -
Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Silver
руб 313.29Top Cover & Bottom Cover for HTC One M8 -Silver Need a good quality top cover or bottom cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged top cover or bottom cover,...MBRPHT1509руб 313.29 -
31pin LCD Screen FPC Connector for HTC One M8 -5pcs
руб 281.1631pin LCD Screen FPC Connector for HTC One M8 -5pcs 31pin This LCD connector is a surface mounted compent located on the logic board where the lcd screen insert in. Replace this part need a...MBRPHT005руб 281.16 -
5pcs Built-in Microphone for HTC One M8
руб 232.965pcs Built-in Microphone for HTC One M8 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Replace the item requires a surface soldering skill Package includes 5pcs micophone Compatible...MBRPHT1847руб 232.96 -
Power Button for HTC One M8 -Black
руб 232.96Power Button for HTC One M8 -Black 100% Brand New Original Test one by one before shipping Good quality Only 1pcs power black button in the package Compatible with: HTC One M8MBRPHT1634руб 232.96