HTC One M8
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -Gray
руб 974.59Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -Gray Need a good quality back cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged or crack back cover, you need it to...MBRPHT1483руб 974.59 -
Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -White
руб 974.59Back Cover with Side Keys for HTC One M8 -White Need a good quality back cover for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged or crack back cover, you need it to...MBRPHT1482руб 974.59 -
Dual SIM Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M8
руб 892.69Dual SIM Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M8 Need a good quality dual sim connector flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged dual sim connector flex...MBRPHT1817руб 892.69 -
Generic Dock Charging Flex Cable for HTC One M8 AT&T
руб 728.89Dock Charging Flex Cable OEM for HTC One M8 AT&T Need a good quality dock charging flex cable for HTC One M8 AT&T This is a replacement for HTC One M8 AT&T, When your HTC One M8 AT&T is having...MBRPHT1686руб 728.89 -
Back Camera Assembly for HTC One M8
руб 728.89Back Camera Assembly for HTC One M8 Need a good quality back camera assembly for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged back camera, you need it to replace...MBRPHT1680руб 728.89 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M8
руб 728.89Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M8 Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged motherboard flex...MBRPHT1612руб 728.89 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for HTC One M8 -Black
руб 728.89Touch Screen Digitizer OEM for HTC One M8 -Black Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for HTC One M8 This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the HTC One M8(LCD NOT...MBRPHT1551руб 728.89 -
Small Back Camera for HTC One M8
руб 728.89Small Back Camera for HTC One M8 Need a good quality back camera for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged small back camera,you need it to replace. Test one...MBRPHT1499руб 728.89 -
45pin Touch Screen FPC Connector for HTC One M8 -5pcs
руб 647.0045pin Touch Screen FPC Connector for HTC One M8 -5pcs 45pin This touch screen connector is a surface mounted compent located on the logic board where the touch screen insert in. Replace this...MBRPHT004руб 647.00 -
Front Camera for HTC One M8
руб 565.10Front Camera for HTC One M8 Need a good quality front camera for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged front camera, you need it to replace. Test one by one...MBRPHT1497руб 565.10 -
LCD Backlight for HTC One M8
руб 483.20LCD Backlight for HTC One M8 Need a good quality lcd backlight for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged lcd backlight, you need it to replace. Test one by one...MBRPHT013руб 483.20 -
SIM Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M8
руб 483.20SIM Connector Flex Cable for HTC One M8 Need a good quality sim connector flex cable for HTC One M8 This is a replacement for HTC One M8, When you have a damaged sim connector flex cable, you need...MBRPHT1543руб 483.20