Google Pixel
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually.
Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel -White
Now: руб 3,044.58Was: руб 4,418.25Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for HTC Google Pixel This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPHT1896Now: руб 3,044.58Was: руб 4,418.25 -
On Sale
Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel -Black
Now: руб 3,012.44Was: руб 4,418.25Complete Screen Assembly for HTC Google Pixel -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for HTC Google Pixel This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for...MBRPHT1897Now: руб 3,012.44Was: руб 4,418.25 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for HTC Google Pixel -White
руб 393.63Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for HTC Google Pixel -White Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for HTC Google Pixel This is a replacement for HTC Google Pixel, When you have a damaged...MBRPHT1934руб 393.63 -
Side Key Flex Cable for HTC Google Pixel
руб 393.63Side Key Flex Cable for HTC Google Pixel Need a good quality side key flex cable for HTC Google Pixel This is a replacement for HTC Google Pixel, When you turn up or turn down volume button, and...MBRPHT1915руб 393.63 -
Generic Camera Glass Cover with Adhesive for Google Pixel -White
руб 313.29Camera Glass Cover OEM with Adhesive for Google Pixel -White Need a good quality camera glass cover for Google Pixel This is a replacement for Google Pixel, When you have a damaged camera glass...MBRPHT1888руб 313.29 -
Generic Camera Glass Cover with Adhesive for Google Pixel -Blue
руб 313.29Camera Glass Cover OEM with Adhesive for Google Pixel -Blue Need a good quality camera glass cover for Google Pixel This is a replacement for Google Pixel, When you have a damaged camera glass...MBRPHT1883руб 313.29 -
Generic Camera Glass Cover with Adhesive for Google Pixel -Black
руб 313.29Camera Glass Cover OEM with Adhesive for Google Pixel -Black Need a good quality camera glass cover for Google Pixel This is a replacement for Google Pixel, When you have a damaged camera glass...MBRPHT1882руб 313.29 -
Generic Front Glass for HTC Google Pixel
руб 232.96Front Glass OEM for HTC Google Pixel Need a good quality front glass for HTC Google Pixel This is a replacement for HTC Google Pixel, When you drop your device, then find touch sensor is ok, and...MBRPHT1919руб 232.96 -
SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Silver
руб 200.83SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Silver Need a good quality sim tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel & Pixel XL, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need...MBRPHT1887руб 200.83 -
SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Black
руб 200.83SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Black Need a good quality sim tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel & Pixel XL, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it...MBRPHT1886руб 200.83 -
SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Blue
руб 200.83SIM Tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL -Blue Need a good quality sim tray for Google Pixel & Pixel XL This is a replacement for Google Pixel & Pixel XL, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it...MBRPHT1885руб 200.83