Xiaomi
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Back Glass Cover OEM without Buckle for Xiaomi Mi 5 -Black
руб 393.63Back Glass Cover OEM without Buckle for Xiaomi Mi 5 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Xiaomi Mi 5 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5, When you have a damaged back glass, you need it to...MBRPXI129руб 393.63 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix -Black
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi...MBRPXI277Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix -White
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi...MBRPXI333Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix -Black
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPXI653Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix -White
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi Mi Mix -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi Mix This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPXI654Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Generic Back Glass Cover without Buckle for Xiaomi Mi 5 -White
руб 473.96Generic Back Glass Cover without Buckle for Xiaomi Mi 5 -White Need a good quality back cover for Xiaomi Mi 5 This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5, When you have a damaged back glass, you need it...MBRPXI128руб 473.96 -
On Sale
Xiaomi 13 LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly
Now: руб 10,676.10Was: руб 12,845.05Xiaomi 13 LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly This is an original brand new and ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi 13, which will make repairing job easily. When your Xiaomi 13 has display...MBRPXI1337Now: руб 10,676.10Was: руб 12,845.05 -
On Sale
Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly -Black
Now: руб 4,008.56Was: руб 5,052.87Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi Mi...MBRPXI658Now: руб 4,008.56Was: руб 5,052.87 -
On Sale
Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Black
Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPXI885Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19 -
On Sale
Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Blue
Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Blue Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPXI886Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19 -
On Sale
Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Gold
Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPXI888Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19 -
On Sale
Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Silver
Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19Xiaomi Mi 8 LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly with Frame -Silver Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Xiaomi Mi 8 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly...MBRPXI887Now: руб 4,811.87Was: руб 5,615.19