BlackBerry Z30
All parts are Original,except we mark it as OEM individually. Item marked with OEM means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -White
руб 5,009.05Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -White Need a good quality complete screen assembly with front bezel for BlackBerry Z30 This is a replacement for BlackBerry Z30,when...MBRPBL464руб 5,009.05 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -White (for Verizon)
руб 4,925.42Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -White (for Verizon) Need a good quality complete screen assembly with front bezel for BlackBerry Z30 This is a replacement for...MBRPBL467руб 4,925.42 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -Black (for Verizon)
руб 4,925.42Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -Black (for Verizon) Need a good quality complete screen assembly with front bezel for BlackBerry Z30 This is a replacement for...MBRPBL465руб 4,925.42 -
Complete Screen Assembly for BlackBerry Z30 (for Verizon) -Black
Complete Screen Assembly for BlackBerry Z30 (for Verizon) -Black Need a replacement Screen Assembly for BlackBerry Z30This is a replacement for BlackBerry Z30,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked...MBRPBL442Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -Black
руб 2,834.84Complete Screen Assembly with Front Bezel for BlackBerry Z30 -Black Need a good quality complete screen assembly with front bezel for BlackBerry Z30 This is a replacement for BlackBerry Z30,when...MBRPBL466руб 2,834.84 -
Complete Screen Assembly for BlackBerry Z30 -Black
руб 2,500.34Complete Screen Assembly for BlackBerry Z30 Need a replacement Screen Assembly for BlackBerry Z30This is a replacement for BlackBerry Z30,when you have a damaged,broken ,cracked lcd screen,you need...MBRPBL441руб 2,500.34 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for BlackBerry Z30
Touch Screen Digitizer for BlackBerry Z30 Cracked,Shattered or Borken BlackBerry Z30 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the BlackBerry Z30 (LCD...MBRPBL485Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Middle Cover & Battery for BlackBerry Z30
Middle Cover & Battery for BlackBerry Z30 Need a good quality middle cover or battery for BlackBerry Z30 This is a replacement for BlackBerry Z30, When you have a damaged middle cover or battery,...MBRPBL483Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Built-in 2880mAh Battery for BlackBerry Z30
Built-in 2880mAh Battery for BlackBerry Z30 Need a good quality battery for BlackBerry Z30 This is a brand new replacement specifically for BlackBerry Z30. Provide your phone with extra power and...MBRPBL479Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Microphone Ribbon for Blackberry Z30
руб 744.25Microphone Ribbon for Blackberry Z30 No sound in your microphone? You need replace a new microphone ribbon for your phone. This is a replacement for Blackberry Z30, When you have a damaged...MBRPBL510руб 744.25 -
Back Cover for BlackBerry Z30 (4G Version) -White
Back Cover for BlackBerry Z30 (4G Version) -White Need a good quality back cover for BlackBerry Z30 This is a replacement for BlackBerry Z30, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to...MBRPBL001Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Back Cover for BlackBerry Z30 (at&t Version)
руб 744.25Back Cover for BlackBerry Z30 (at&t Version) Need a good quality back cover for BlackBerry z30 This is a replacement for Blackberry Z30, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace...MBRPBL470руб 744.25