Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG
All parts are Original, except we mark it as OEM individually. Item marked with OEM means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Z00VD
руб 1,644.36Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Z00VD Need a good quality lcd screen and digitizer assembly for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Z00VD This is a complete ready-to-install screen...MBRPAS055руб 1,644.36 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG
руб 652.79Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG, When...MBRPAS100руб 652.79 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG
руб 652.79Dock Charging PCB Board for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG, When your Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG is...MBRPAS098руб 652.79 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG
руб 470.17Touch Screen Digitizer for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Cracked,Shattered or Borken Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the...MBRPAS054руб 470.17 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG
руб 404.89Side Key Flex Cable for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone Go ZC500TG, When you turn...MBRPAS099руб 404.89