Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL
All parts are Original, except we make it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL -Gold
Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL This is a complete...MBRPAS138Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Back Housing with Power Button for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL -Gold
MSRP: руб 3,111.58руб 1,340.76Back Housing with Power Button for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL,...MBRPAS092MSRP: руб 3,111.58руб 1,340.76 -
Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL Back Camera Replacement
руб 919.14Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL Back Camera Replacement This is an original and brand new back camera for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL. If your Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL main camera can not take...MBRPAS319руб 919.14 -
Left & Right Loud Speaker Module for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL
руб 413.19Left & Right Loud Speaker Module for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from...MBRPAS221руб 413.19 -
Dock Charging Port for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL
руб 328.87Dock Charging Port for Asus Zenfone 3 Ultra ZU680KL Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3...MBRPAS213руб 328.87