Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL
All parts are Original, except we make it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Blue
руб 6,828.20Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Blue Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a complete...MBRPAS176руб 6,828.20 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gold
руб 6,828.20Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a complete...MBRPAS175руб 6,828.20 -
Generic Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gold
руб 6,418.51Generic Complete Screen Assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gold Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a complete...MBRPAS711руб 6,418.51 -
Back Housing with Side Keys for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gray
руб 4,490.55Back Housing with Side Keys for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gray Need a good quality back housing cover for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL,...MBRPAS090руб 4,490.55 -
Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL Charging Port PCB Board
руб 1,759.27Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL Charging Port PCB Board Phone not charging? Not Transferring data? No USB connector recognition?The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone...MBRPAS266руб 1,759.27 -
Back Housing with Side Keys for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Silver
руб 1,518.27Back Housing with Side Keys for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Silver Need a good quality back housing cover for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe...MBRPAS142руб 1,518.27 -
Back Housing with Side Keys for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gold
руб 1,518.27Back Housing with Side Keys for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL -Gold Need a good quality back housing cover for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL,...MBRPAS141руб 1,518.27 -
Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL Touch Sensor Flex Cable
руб 232.96Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL Touch Sensor Flex Cable Need a good quality touch sensor flex cable for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL, When...MBRPAS265руб 232.96 -
Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL Side Key Flex Cable
руб 232.96Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL Side Key Flex Cable The side key flex cable includes internal buttons for the power and volume controls. This is a replacement for Asus Zenfone 3 Deluxe ZS570KL, When...MBRPAS264руб 232.96