Xiaomi Redmi 4A
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 4A -Black
руб 344.62Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 4A -Black Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 4A This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Xiaomi Redmi 4A (LCD...MBRPXI210руб 344.62 -
Touch Screen Digitizer with Tools for Xiaomi Redmi 4A -White
руб 344.62Touch Screen Digitizer with Tools for Xiaomi Redmi 4A -White Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Xiaomi Redmi 4A This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Xiaomi...MBRPXI209руб 344.62 -
Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 4A
руб 281.16Motherboard Connector Flex Cable for Xiaomi Redmi 4A Need a good quality motherboard connector flex cable for Xiaomi Redmi 4A This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 4A, When you have a damaged...MBRPXI305руб 281.16 -
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Xiaomi Redmi 4A
руб 232.96Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Xiaomi Redmi 4A The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches. It is very effective...MBRPXI486руб 232.96 -
Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Redmi 4A
руб 232.96Dock Charging PCB Board for Xiaomi Redmi 4A Phone not charging? Mic no work? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Xiaomi Redmi 4A, When your Xiaomi Redmi 4A is having problems...MBRPXI228руб 232.96 -
Xiaomi Redmi 4X 4 4A Earphone Jack Plug
руб 200.83Xiaomi Redmi 4X 4 4A Earphone Jack Plug Need a good quality earphone jack plug for Redmi 4X 4 4A This is a replacement for Redmi 4 4X 4A, When you have a damaged earphone jack plug, you need it to...MBRPXI967руб 200.83 -
Loud Speaker for Xiaomi Redmi 4A
руб 152.63Loud Speaker for Xiaomi Redmi 4A Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in...MBRPXI415руб 152.63