Xiaomi Mi4
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Power Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4
руб 474.95Power Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4 Need a good quality power flex cable for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4,When you have a damaged Xiaomi MI 4 power flex cable, you need it to...MBRPXI013руб 474.95 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4
руб 474.95Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4 Phone not charging? Not Transferring data? No USB connector recognition?The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 4, When your...MBRPXI012руб 474.95 -
Alignment Mould for Xiaomi MI4
руб 394.45Alignment Mould for Xiaomi MI4 100% Brand New Brand High quality Usage: Auxiliary gluing the outer glass lens to LCD, repair man need this mold to hold lcd screen firmly when gluing LCD to Glass...MBRPXI069руб 394.45 -
Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black
руб 394.45Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPXI017руб 394.45 -
Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -White
руб 394.45Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -White Need a good quality back cover for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPXI015руб 394.45 -
5pcs Microphone for Xiao Redmi Note / Xiaomi M4
руб 313.955pcs Microphone for Xiao Redmi Note / Xiaomi M4 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Replace the item requires a surface soldering skill Package includes 5pcs micophone Compatible...MBRPXI027руб 313.95 -
Dock Charging Port for Xiaomi MI 4 -5pcs
руб 281.75Dock Charging Port for Xiaomi MI 4 -5pcs Phone not charging? The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4, When your Xiaomi MI 4 is having problems in charging,...MBRPXI214руб 281.75 -
Proximity Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi M4
руб 233.45Proximity Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi M4 Need a good quality proximity sensor flex cable for Xiaomi M4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi M4, When you have a damaged proximity sensor, you need it to...MBRPXI022руб 233.45 -
Dock Charging Port for Xiaomi M4 -White
руб 152.95Dock Charging Port for Xiaomi M4 -White Need a good quality dock charging port for Xiaomi M4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi M4, When you have a damaged dock charging port, you need it to replace...MBRPXI021руб 152.95 -
Dock Charging Port for Xiaomi M4 -Black
руб 152.95Dock Charging Port for Xiaomi M4 -Black Need a good quality dock charging port for Xiaomi M4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi M4, When you have a damaged dock charging port, you need it to replace...MBRPXI020руб 152.95 -
LCD FPC Connector for Xiaomi MI 4
руб 152.95LCD FPC Connector for Xiaomi MI 4 This lcd screen connector is a surface mounted compent located on the logic board where the lcd screen insert in. Replace this part need a surface soldering...MBRPXI014руб 152.95