Xiaomi Mi4
All parts are Original,except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black
руб 2,165.44Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi MI...MBRPXI251руб 2,165.44 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi MI 4 -White
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Xiaomi MI 4 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi MI...MBRPXI246Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi MI 4, Though...MBRPXI028Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 -White
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi MI 4, Though...MBRPXI011Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi M4 -Black
руб 957.95Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi M4 -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Xiaomi M4 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Xiaomi M4 (LCD NOT...MBRPXI016руб 957.95 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi M4 -White
руб 957.95Touch Screen Digitizer for Xiaomi M4 -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Xiaomi M4 Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Xiaomi M4 (LCD NOT...MBRPXI010руб 957.95 -
Power Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4
руб 474.95Power Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4 Need a good quality power flex cable for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4,When you have a damaged Xiaomi MI 4 power flex cable, you need it to...MBRPXI013руб 474.95 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4
руб 474.95Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi MI 4 Phone not charging? Not Transferring data? No USB connector recognition?The item would fix your problem! This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 4, When your...MBRPXI012руб 474.95 -
Alignment Mould for Xiaomi MI4
руб 394.45Alignment Mould for Xiaomi MI4 100% Brand New Brand High quality Usage: Auxiliary gluing the outer glass lens to LCD, repair man need this mold to hold lcd screen firmly when gluing LCD to Glass...MBRPXI069руб 394.45 -
Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black
руб 394.45Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -Black Need a good quality back cover for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPXI017руб 394.45 -
Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -White
руб 394.45Back Cover for Xiaomi MI 4 -White Need a good quality back cover for Xiaomi MI 4 This is a replacement for Xiaomi MI 4, When you have a damaged back cover, you need it to replace. Test one by...MBRPXI015руб 394.45 -
5pcs Microphone for Xiao Redmi Note / Xiaomi M4
руб 313.955pcs Microphone for Xiao Redmi Note / Xiaomi M4 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Replace the item requires a surface soldering skill Package includes 5pcs micophone Compatible...MBRPXI027руб 313.95