Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with Generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -White
руб 2,556.61Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi...MBRPXI310руб 2,556.61 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Black
руб 2,556.61Complete Screen Assembly for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Xiaomi...MBRPXI309руб 2,556.61 -
Back Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus
Back Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus Need a good quality back camera flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a damaged back camera flex...MBRPXI311Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Front Housing Cover for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -White
руб 928.90Front Housing Cover for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -White Need a good quality front housing cover for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a damaged front housing...MBRPXI166руб 928.90 -
Front Housing Cover for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Black
руб 928.90Front Housing Cover for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Black Need a good quality front housing cover for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a damaged front housing...MBRPXI165руб 928.90 -
Front Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus
руб 758.46Front Camera Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus Need a good quality front camera flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a damaged front camera...MBRPXI504руб 758.46 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Gold
руб 588.02Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Gold Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a...MBRPXI388руб 588.02 -
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Silver
руб 588.02Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Silver Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a...MBRPXI387руб 588.02 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus
руб 588.02Dock Charging Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus,...MBRPXI312руб 588.02 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus
руб 502.80Side Key Flex Cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus Need a good quality side key flex cable for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you turn up or turn down volume button, and...MBRPXI314руб 502.80 -
Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus
руб 484.90Loud Speaker Module for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus Bad speakerphone? No speakerphone audio? This may be the part you need! The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPXI325руб 484.90 -
SIM Tray for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Rose Gold
руб 417.58SIM Tray for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus -Rose Gold Need a good quality sim tray for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus This is a replacement for Xiaomi Mi 5s Plus, When you have a damaged sim tray, you need it to replace...MBRPXI503руб 417.58