Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini)
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black
MSRP: руб 2,396.31руб 1,892.26Complete Screen Assembly with Bezel for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO985MSRP: руб 2,396.31руб 1,892.26 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -White
руб 1,652.63Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO948руб 1,652.63 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black
руб 1,652.63Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen assembly for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO861руб 1,652.63 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black
руб 1,231.21Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass...MBRPSO1042руб 1,231.21 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -White
руб 1,231.21Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -White Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front glass...MBRPSO1016руб 1,231.21 -
Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini)
руб 1,231.21Side Key Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Need a good quality side key flex cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini),...MBRPSO949руб 1,231.21 -
Back Camera Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 / Z5 mini / Z5 Premium
руб 818.05Back Camera Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 / Z5 mini / Z5 Premium Need a good quality back camera flex cable for Sony Xperia Z5 / Z5 mini / Z5 Premium This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 / Z5...MBRPSO911руб 818.05 -
Front Camera Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 mini
руб 652.79Front Camera Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 mini Need a good quality front camera flex cable for Sony Xperia Z5 mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 mini, When you have a damaged front...MBRPSO910руб 652.79 -
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Back Glass with Camera Lens -Yellow
руб 570.16Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Back Glass with Camera Lens -Yellow Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini),...MBRPSO1400руб 570.16 -
Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black
руб 570.16Generic Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) -Black Cracked,Shattered or Borken Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Glass,Unresponsive to touch? This is the replacement front...MBRPSO887руб 570.16 -
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini)
руб 487.52Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) Need a good quality dock charging flex cable for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5 mini) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z5 Compact (Z5...MBRPSO892руб 487.52 -
Sony Xperia Z5 Compact WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG
руб 429.68Sony Xperia Z5 Compact WIFI IC BCM43455XKUBG 100% Original and Brand New P/N:BCM43455XKUBG The different device have same code (P/N), that means they can compatible with each other. Test one by...MBRPSO1365руб 429.68