Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+)
Also known as Sony Xperia Z3 Plus, Xperia Z4, Sony E6553
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
40pin LCD FPC Connector for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+) -5pcs
руб 393.6340pin LCD FPC Connector for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+) -5pcs 40pin Replace this part need a surface soldering skill 5pcs lcd screen fpc connector in the package Compatible with: Sony...MBRPSO939руб 393.63 -
40pin Main Board FPC Connector for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+) -5pcs
руб 393.6340pin Main Board FPC Connector for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+) -5pcs 40pin This fpc connector is a surface mounted compent located on main board where the lcd screen insert in Replace this...MBRPSO932руб 393.63 -
Dual SIM Contact Reader for Sony Xperia Z3+ Dual
руб 393.63Dual SIM Contact Reader for Sony Xperia Z3+ Dual Need a good quality sim contact reader for Sony Xperia Z3+ Dual This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ Dual, When you have a damaged sim contact...MBRPSO863руб 393.63 -
Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Copper
руб 393.63Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Copper Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged back cover, you...MBRPSO766руб 393.63 -
4pcs Corner Caps for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4) -Gold
руб 313.294pcs Corner Caps for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4) -Gold Need a good quality corner cap for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4), When you have a damaged corner...MBRPSO1114руб 313.29 -
4pcs Corner Caps for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4) -Silver
руб 313.294pcs Corner Caps for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4) -Silver Need a good quality corner cap for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4), When you have a damaged corner...MBRPSO1113руб 313.29 -
Signal Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 313.29Signal Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality signal cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4), When you have a...MBRPSO815руб 313.29 -
Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Sony Xperia Z3+
руб 232.96Premium Tempered Glass Screen Protector for Sony Xperia Z3+ The item is made with specially processed Tempered Glass to protect screen of the device from shocks and scratches. It is very effective...MBRPSO849руб 232.96 -
Vibrator Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 232.96Vibrator Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality vibrator flex cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a...MBRPSO822руб 232.96 -
Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 200.83Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality loud speaker for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when...MBRPSO820руб 200.83 -
Ear Speaker for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 200.83Ear Speaker for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality ear speaker for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) The earpiece speaker is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, and is...MBRPSO819руб 200.83 -
SIM and SD Card Tray for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 200.83SIM and SD Card Tray for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality sim and sd card tray for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4),...MBRPSO816руб 200.83