Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+)
Also known as Sony Xperia Z3 Plus, Xperia Z4, Sony E6553
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dock Charging Port for Sony Xperia Z5 / Z3+ -5pcs
руб 714.95Dock Charging Port for Sony Xperia Z5/Z3+ -5pcs 100% Brand New Replace this part need a surface soldering skill Test one by one before shipping Total 5pcs dock charging port in the...MBRPSO907руб 714.95 -
Sensor Flex Cable with Holder for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 714.95Sensor Flex Cable with Holder for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality sensor flex cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia...MBRPSO814руб 714.95 -
Front Camera for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 634.62Front Camera for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality front camera for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged front...MBRPSO818руб 634.62 -
Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Green
руб 634.62Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Green Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged back cover, you...MBRPSO767руб 634.62 -
Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -White
руб 634.62Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -White Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged back cover, you...MBRPSO765руб 634.62 -
Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Black
руб 634.62Generic Back Cover with Adhesive for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Black Need a good quality back cover for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged back cover, you...MBRPSO764руб 634.62 -
Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+
руб 473.96Earphone Jack Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ Need a good quality earphone jack flex cable for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged earphone jack flex...MBRPSO810руб 473.96 -
SIM Cover for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) -Black
руб 473.96SIM Cover for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) -Black 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality Note: the item is only fit for sony xperia z3+ with single sim, it is NOT...MBRPSO780руб 473.96 -
SIM Cover for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) -White
руб 473.96SIM Cover for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) -White 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality Note: the item is only fit for sony xperia z3+ with single sim, it is NOT...MBRPSO779руб 473.96 -
SIM Cover for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) -Gold
руб 473.96SIM Cover for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) -Gold 100% Brand New Test one by one before shipping Good quality Note: the item is only fit for sony xperia z3+ with single sim, it is NOT compactible...MBRPSO778руб 473.96 -
NFC Antenna Module for Sony Xperia Z3+
руб 473.96NFC Antenna Module for Sony Xperia Z3+ Need a good quality nfc antenna module for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged nfc antenna module, you need it...MBRPSO770руб 473.96 -
4pcs Corner Caps for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4) -Black
руб 457.094pcs Corner Caps for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4) -Black Need a good quality corner cap for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Z4), When you have a damaged corner...MBRPSO1112руб 457.09