Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia Z3+)
Also known as Sony Xperia Z3 Plus, Xperia Z4, Sony E6553
All parts are Original, except we mark it as Generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Sony Xperia Z4 Dual SIM -White
руб 2,409.95Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Sony Xperia Z4 Dual SIM -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 Dual SIM This is a complete...MBRPSO1363руб 2,409.95 -
Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Sony Xperia Z4 Dual SIM -Black
руб 2,409.95Complete Screen Assembly with Frame for Sony Xperia Z4 Dual SIM -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 Dual SIM This is a complete...MBRPSO1362руб 2,409.95 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 -White
руб 2,160.93Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 -White Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Sony...MBRPSO746руб 2,160.93 -
Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 -Black
руб 2,160.93Complete Screen Assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 -Black Need a good quality lcd screen and touch screen digitizer assembly for Sony Xperia Z4 This is a complete ready-to-install screen assembly for Sony...MBRPSO745руб 2,160.93 -
Back Camera for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 1,911.90Back Camera for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality back camera for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4), When you have a...MBRPSO817руб 1,911.90 -
Front Housing Cover with Side Keys for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Black
руб 1,911.90Front Housing Cover with Side Keys for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Black Need a good quality front housing cover for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+, When you have a damaged front...MBRPSO813руб 1,911.90 -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z3+ -White (Refurbished)
руб 1,196.94Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z3+ -White (Refurbished) Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Sony...MBRPSO871руб 1,196.94 -
Built-in Battery 2930mAh for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+)
Built-in Battery 2930mAh for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) Need a good quality built-in battery for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+), When you have a...MBRPSO859Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Black (Refurbished)
руб 1,196.94Touch Screen Digitizer for Sony Xperia Z3+ -Black (Refurbished) Need a good quality touch screen digitizer for Sony Xperia Z3+ This is the replacement front glass panel and Digitizer for the Sony...MBRPSO763руб 1,196.94 -
Motherboard Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) Single SIM
руб 955.95Motherboard Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia Z3+) Single SIM Need a good quality motherboard flex cable for Sony Xperia Z4 (Xperia z3+) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z4 (Sony Xperia...MBRPSO986руб 955.95 -
Motherboard Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z4
руб 955.95Motherboard Flex Cable for Sony Xperia Z4 Need a good quality motherboard flex cable for Sony Xperia Z4 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z4, When you have a damaged motherboard flex cable, you...MBRPSO740руб 955.95 -
Signal PCB Board for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4)
руб 875.62Signal PCB Board for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) Need a good quality signal pcb board for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4) This is a replacement for Sony Xperia Z3+ (Sony Xperia Z4), When you...MBRPSO821руб 875.62