Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -Blue
Now: руб 2,401.92Was: руб 2,964.24LCD Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -Blue Need a good quality OEM complete screen assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO1288Now: руб 2,401.92Was: руб 2,964.24 -
LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -Pink
LCD Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -Pink Need a good quality OEM complete screen assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO1291Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
On Sale
LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -White
Now: руб 2,401.92Was: руб 2,964.24LCD Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -White Need a good quality OEM complete screen assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO1290Now: руб 2,401.92Was: руб 2,964.24 -
On Sale
LCD Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -Black
Now: руб 2,401.92Was: руб 2,964.24LCD Touch Screen Digitizer Assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) + Tools -Black Need a good quality OEM complete screen assembly for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact (XZ1 mini) This is a complete...MBRPSO1289Now: руб 2,401.92Was: руб 2,964.24 -
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Back Camera Flex Cable
руб 2,000.26Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Back Camera Flex Cable Need a good quality rear camera flex cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact, When you have a damaged back...MBRPSO1389руб 2,000.26 -
On Sale
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Back Housing Cover - Black
Now: руб 1,357.61Was: руб 1,759.27Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Back Housing Cover - Black This is an original and brand new back housing cover for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact. When your Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact back cover got damaged, or...MBRPSO1441Now: руб 1,357.61Was: руб 1,759.27 -
Power Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact
руб 634.62Power Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Need a good quality power flex cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact, When you have a damaged power flex...MBRPSO1261руб 634.62 -
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Front Camera Flex Cable
руб 554.29Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Front Camera Flex Cable Need a good qulaity front camera flex cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact, When you have a damaged front...MBRPSO1388руб 554.29 -
Earphone Jack Connector Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact
руб 393.63Earphone Jack Connector Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Need a good quality earphone jack connector flex cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact,...MBRPSO1262руб 393.63 -
On Sale
Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact
Now: руб 393.63Was: руб 634.62Dock Charging Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact Phone not charging? No transferring data? No recognized by usb cable? The item would fix these problems. This is a replacement for Sony Xperia...MBRPSO1260Now: руб 393.63Was: руб 634.62 -
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact SIM Card Reader
руб 200.83Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact SIM Card Reader Need a good quality sim card reader for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ1, When you have a damaged sim card reader, you need...MBRPSO1392руб 200.83 -
Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact SD Tray
руб 200.83Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact SD Tray Need a good quality sd tray for Sony Xperia XZ1 mini This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ1 Compact, When you have a damaged sd tray, you need it to replace...MBRPSO1391руб 200.83