Sony Xperia XZ F8332
All parts are Original, except we mark it as generic individually. Item marked with generic means it is the compatible replacement for the original part.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ
руб 295.14Fingerprint Sensor Flex Cable for Sony Xperia XZ Need a good quality fingerprint sensor flex cable for Sony Xperia XZ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ, When you have a damaged fingerprint...MBRPSO1105руб 295.14 -
Signal Antenna Board for Sony Xperia XZ F8332
руб 295.14Signal Antenna Board for Sony Xperia XZ F8332 Need a good quality signal antenna board for Sony Xperia XZ F8332 This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ F8332, When you have a damaged signal...MBRPSO1099руб 295.14 -
SIM Card Reader for Sony Xperia XZ X Compact
руб 244.54SIM Card Reader for Sony Xperia XZ X Compact Need a good quality sim card reader for Sony Xperia XZ / X Compact This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ X Compact, When you have a damaged sim card...MBRPSO1157руб 244.54 -
Dual SIM Tray without Cap for Sony Xperia XZ
руб 244.54Dual SIM Tray without Cap for Sony Xperia XZ Need a good quality dual sim tray for Sony Xperia XZ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ, When you have a damaged dual sim tray, you need it to...MBRPSO1098руб 244.54 -
Single SIM Tray without Cap for Sony Xperia XZ
руб 244.54Single SIM Tray without Cap for Sony Xperia XZ Need a good quality single sim tray for Sony Xperia XZ This is a replacement for Sony Xperia XZ, When you have a damaged single sim tray, you need it...MBRPSO1097руб 244.54 -
Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia X XP XZ X mni
руб 160.22Loud Speaker for Sony Xperia X XP XZ X mni Need a Replacement Sony Xperia X XP XZ X mni LoudSpeaker? The Loudspeaker is responsible for all audio emitted from the phone when loudspeaker is in use,...MBRPSO1110руб 160.22 -
Earpiece Speaker for Sony Xperia XZ F8332
руб 160.22Earpiece Speaker for Sony Xperia XZ F8332 Good Quality Sony Xperia XZ F8332 Ear Speaker Flex CableThe earpiece speaker flex cable is responsible for the voice you hear duing a call, When you have a...MBRPSO1106руб 160.22 -
Front Housing Adhesive for Sony Xperia XZ F8332
руб 160.22Front Housing Adhesive for Sony Xperia XZ F8332 100% Brand New The item is for Sony Xperia XZ front housing cover Test one by one before shipping Good quality Compatible with: Sony Xperia...MBRPSO1070руб 160.22